Tableau par date




Date
Titre du (télé)film (de l'oeuvre maupassantienne)
Réalisateur
Pays
1908 Le Père Milon Firmin Gémier France
1909 The Necklace (La Parure) David Wark Griffith USA
1912 Gente onesta (La Parure) Achille Consalvi Italie
1913 I gioielli (La Parure) ? Italie
1914 Zlatcha Notch (Le Horla) Evgueni Bauer Russie
1915 Para Gnedych (Le Horla) Yakov Protazanov Russie
1915 The Necklace of pearls (La Parure) P. Thanhouser USA
1916 Deti Vanousina (La Petite Roque) Yakov Protazanov Russie
1917 Le Yogi (Le Horla) Paul Wegener Allemagne
1917 Yvette (Yvette) Victor Tourjansky URSS
1918 Expiation (Le Champ d'oliviers) Camille de Morlhon France
1919 Bel Ami Augusto Genina Italie
1919 La Main (La Main) Édouard-Émile Violet France
1920 Le avventure di un viveur (Bel-Ami) Emilio Graziani-Walter Italie
1920 Musotte. Fra le spire del destino (Musotte) Mario Corsi Italie
1921 L'Ordonnance (L'Ordonnance) Victor Tourjansky France
1921 The Diamond Necklace (La Parure) Denison Clift Grande-Bretagne
1922 L'Auberge E.B. Donatien, Edouard-Emile Violet France
1924 Ce cochon de Morin Victor Tourjansky France
1924 Pierre et Jean E. B. Donatien France
1925 Yichuan Zhenshu (La Parure) Li Zeyvan Chine
1926 Bara en danserska (Pierre et Jean) Olof Molander Suède
1927 Yvette Alberto Cavalcanti France
1928 The Woman disputed (Boule de suif) Henry King USA
1931 Le Rosier de Madame Husson Dominique Bernard-Deschamps France
1932 Shangaï Express (Boule de suif) Josef von Sternberg USA
1932 Ce cochon de Morin Georges Lacombe France
1933 La mujer del puerto (Le Port) Arcady Boytler Mexique
1933 L'Ordonnance Victor Tourjansky France
1934 Pychka (Boule de suif) Mikhaïl Romm URSS
1935 Maria no Oyuki (Boule de suif) Kenji Mizoguchi Japon
1936 Partie de campagne (Une partie de campagne) Jean Renoir France
1938 Yvette Wolfgang Liebeneiner Allemagne
1939 Bel-Ami Willi Forst Allemagne
1939 Stagecoach. La Chevauchée fantastique (Boule de suif) John Ford USA
1943 Night Plane from Chungking (Boule de suif) Ralph Murphy USA
1943 Pierre et Jean André Cayatte France
1943 Romanze in Moll (Les Bijoux) Helmut Kaütner Allemagne
1944 Räkna de Lyckliga Studerna Blott (L'Enfant) Rune Carlsten Suède
1944 Mademoiselle Fifi (Boule de suif et Mademoiselle Fifi) Robert Wise USA
1945 Boule-de-suif (Boule de suif et Mademoiselle Fifi) Christian-Jaque France
1946 La buen mozo. La historia de una canalla (Bel-Ami) Antonio Momplet Mexique
1946 Deux amis Dimitri Kirsanov France
1947 The Private Affairs of Bel Ami (Bel-Ami) Albert Lewin USA
1947 Une vie Toïvo J. Särkkä Suède
1949 La mujer del puerto (Le Port) E. Gomez Muriel Mexique
1949 Mademoiselle Fifi S. Rubin USA
1949 The Diamond Necklace (La Parure) Sobey Martin USA
1950 Confession (La Petite Roque) F. Wysbar USA
1950 Le Rosier de Madame Husson Jean Boyer France
1951 The Knife Thrower (L'Assassin) Maxwell Weinberg USA
1951 Pékin express (Boule de suif) William Dieterle USA
1951 Trois Femmes : Zora, Coralie, Mouche (Boitelle, L'Héritage, Mouche) André Michel France
1951 Una mujer sin amor (Pierre et Jean) Luis Buñuel Mexique
1952 Le Plaisir (La Maison Tellier, Le Modèle, Le Masque) Max Ophuls France
1952 Le Petit Claude Broutelle France
1952 Tonio dans Marito e Moglie (Toine) Eduardo de Filippo Italie
1954 Am Anfang war es Sünde (Histoire d'une fille de ferme) Franz Cap RFA
1954 La Rafle est pour ce soir (La Morte, Le Papa de Simon) Maurice Dekobra France
1955 Bel-Ami Louis Daquin France-Autriche
1955 La Terreur des dames (Ce cochon de Morin) Jean Boyer France
1955 The True and the False (Divorce) M. Road Suède
1955 Une femme coquette (Le Signe) Jean-Luc Godard France
1957 La Parure R. Favar France
1958 Mont-Oriol Claudio Fino Italie
1958 Une vie Alexandre Astruc France
1959 Les Bijoux A. Berger Belgique
1959 La Grande Guerre (Deux Amis) Mario Monicelli Italie-France
1961 La Chevelure Ado Kyrou France
1961 Le Petit Fût Paul-Emile Jeanneson France
1962 Il lavoro (sketch) dans Boccacio 70 (Au bord du lit) Luchino Visconti Italie
1962 Diary of a Mad Man (Le Horla) Reginald Le Borg USA
1963 L'Ami Joseph Carlo Rim France
1963 Les Bijoux Carlo Rim France
1963 Le Condamné à mort Carlo Rim France
1963 La Confession de Théodule Sabot Carlo Rim France
1963 Les Deux amis (Deux amis) Carlo Rim France
1963 Les Dimanches d'un bourgeois de Paris Carlo Rim France
1963 En famille Carlo Rim France
1963 Le Premier Rendez-vous (Le Verrou) Carlo Rim France
1963 La Parure Carlo Rim France
1963 Le Petit Professeur (La Question du latin) Carlo Rim France
1963 Les Regrets de M. Saval (Regret) Carlo Rim France
1963 Toine Carlo Rim France
1963 Les Tombales Carlo Rim France
1963 La Herencia (L'Héritage) Ricardo Alvertosa Argentine
1964 A Quiet business (inédit, La Maison Tellier) Met Welles, Guido Franco Suisse
1965 La Bestiole (sketch) dans Umorismo in nero (La Bête à Maît'Belhomme, Le Diable) Claude Autant-Lara France-Italie
1965 L'Héritage Jean Prat France
1966 Bel Ami 2000 oder wie verführt man einen Playboy ? Michael Pfleghar Autriche
1966 Stagecoach (Boule de suif) Gordon Douglas USA
1966 Masculin Féminin (La Femme de Paul, Le Signe) Jean-Luc Godard France
1966 Le Horla Jean-Daniel Pollet France
1966 Smycket (La Parure) Gustav Molander Suède
1966 Rosalie (Rosalie Prudent) Walerian Borowczyk France
1970 Les Doux Jeux de l'été passé (Mouche) Ivray Herz Tchécoslovaquie
1971 Yvette Jean-Pierre Marchand France
1972 Le Jour des noces (Une partie de campagne) Claude Goretta Suisse
1973 Histoire d'une fille de ferme Claude Santelli France
1973 Histoire vraie Claude Santelli France
1973 Pierre et Jean Michel Favart France
1974 Madame Baptiste Claude Santelli France
1974 Le Port (Le Port, L'Armoire, L'Odyssée d'une fille) Claude Santelli France
1974 La Peur A. Gardies Canada
1975 Le Père Amable Claude Santelli France
1976 Bel Ami den stora överraskningen (L'Emprise des caresses) Mac Ahlberg Suède
1976 Berthe P. Ledoux France
1976 Première neige Claude Santelli France
1979 L'Armoire Walerian Borowczyk France
1979 Bel-Ami Sandro Bolchi Italie
1980 La Maison Tellier Pierre Chevalier France-Espagne
1980 Mont-Oriol Serge Moati France
1980 Toine Edmond Séchan France
1982 Fort comme la mort Gérard Chouchan France
1983 Bel-Ami Pierre Cardinal France
1983 dans L'An 40 (Boule de suif) Claude Santelli France
1983 Nostra madre (Pierre et Jean) Silverio Blasi Italie
1986 A la feuille de rose, maison turque Michel Boisrond France
1986 Aux champs Hervé Baslé France
1986 Berthe Claude Santelli France
1986 L'Enfant Claude Santelli France
1986 Hautot père et fils Jacques Tréfouël France
1986 L'Héritage Alain Dhénaut France
1986 La Petite Roque Claude Santelli France
1986 La Revanche Harry Kumel France
1986 La Serre Harry Kumel France
1986 Stagecoach (Boule de suif) Ted Post USA
1987 Le Horla Pierre Carpentier France
1987 Qui sait ? Jacqueline Margueritte France
1987 Le Signe Fred Hilberdink France
1988 Le Parapluie Jacqueline Margueritte France
1989 Horla Daniel Coche France
1989 Mademoiselle Fifi ou Histoire de rire (La Folle, Moiron, Le Père Milon) Claude Santelli France
1990 Binarius (Le Horla) Armando Casas Mexique
1990 Golden Braid (La Chevelure) Paul Cox Australie
1991 Mouche (inachevé) Marcel Carné France
1991 La mujer del puerto (Le Port) Arturo Ripstein Mexique
1993 La Parure Jacqueline Margueritte France
1997 Hantises (Le Horla) Michel Ferry France
1999 Kimberly (Mouche) Frederic Golchan USA
2000 Pastoral (Idylle) Sarah Bachinski Canada
2000 Père inconnu (Un fils) Vladislav Naoumov France
2000 Les Tombales Christophe Barratier France
2001 L'uomo che piaceva alle donne - Bel Ami Massimo Spano Italie-Allemagne
2002 Milácek (Bel-Ami) Dusan Klein République tchèque
2002 La Morte Stéphanie Vasseur France
2003 The Legacy (Pierre et Jean) Dan Ireland Canada
2003 Pierre et Jean Daniel Janneau France
2004 Une vie Elisabeth Rappeneau France
2005 L'Auberge Anouk Dominguez et Prune Jaillet Suisse
2005 Bel-Ami Philippe Triboit France
2005 Il Diavolo (Le Diable) Andrea Lodovichetti Italie
2005 In famiglia (En famille) Francesco Costabile Italie
2006 Condecorado (Décoré !) Vanessa Guzman Espagne
2006 The Out there (Lettre d'un fou) Hervé Constant Grande-Bretagne
2007 Deux amis Gérard Jourd'hui France
2007 Hautot père et fils Marc Rivière France
2007 L'Héritage Laurent Heynemann France
2007 Histoire d'une fille de ferme Denis Malleval France
2007 Miss Harriet Jacques Rouffio France
2007 La Parure Claude Chabrol France
2007 Le Père Amable Olivier Schatzky France
2007 Toine Jacques Santamaria France
2008 L'Ami Joseph Gérard Jourd'hui France
2008 Au bord du lit Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe France
2008 Aux champs Olivier Schatzky France
2008 Ce cochon de Morin Laurent Heynemann France
2008 La Chambre 11 Jacques Santamaria France
2008 La Maison Tellier Elisabeth Rappeneau France
2008 Le Petit Fût Claude Chabrol France
2008 Le Rosier de Madame Husson Denis Malleval France
2008 Les Tombales Nasha Gagnebin Suisse-France
2008 Une soirée Philippe Monnier France
2009 Le Horla Boris Labourguigne et Bastien Raynaud France
2011 L'Assassin Laurent Heynemann France
2011 Boule de suif Philippe Bérenger France
2011 Le Cas de Madame Luneau Philippe Bérenger France
2011 En famille Denis Malleval France
2011 Mon oncle Sosthène Gérard Jourd'hui France
2011 Une partie de campagne Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe France
2011 Le Vieux Jacques Santamaria France
2011 Yvette Olivier Schatzky France
2012 Bel Ami Declan Donnellan et Nick Ormerod Grande-Bretagne
2012 Ceux d'en-haut (L'Auberge) Izù Troin France
2014 Les Dimanches d'un bourgeois de Paris Thomas Grascoeur France
2016 Limbo (La Morte) Rui Pedro Sousa Portugal
2016 Une vie Stéphane Brizé France



Retour vers la Filmographie